Choose Your Currency:

Buy From VTD » What Can We Find For You?
Value Tech Direct BBB Business Review

Buy With Confidence

30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Money Back Guarantee
  • Product Warranty
  • No-Hassle Returns
Price Grabber, UPS, FedEx PriceGrabber

 

Found 126 product(s) for Sony (1-50 of 126)

FEATURED PRODUCTS

JUNIPER NETWORKS RE-A-2000-4096-S ROUTING ENGINE NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS RE-A-2000-4096-S ROUTING ENGINE NEW
JUNIPER RE-A-2000-4096-S 2000 MHZ 4GB DRAM FOR M120 ROUTER NEW
Price: $1,799.00

NETWORKING


Value Tech Direct offers networking equipment from Juniper Networks and Cisco Systems. We provide new, refurbished and fully tested used Switches, Routers, Hubs and all types of PIC's. If you don't see it, just ask!

GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GB OPTICS MODULE WARRANTY NEW GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GB OPTICS MODULE WARRANTY NEW
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GB XFP OPTICS NEW
Price: $249.00
 
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-T 1GB OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-T 1GB OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-T 1GB SFP OPTICS MODULE NEW
Price: $99.00
 
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR 10GE MMF OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR 10GE MMF OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR 10GE OPTICS MODULE WARRANTY NEW
Price: $249.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS CB-L-T-S CONTROL BOARD NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS CB-L-T-S CONTROL BOARD NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER CB-L-T-S LINE CARD CHASSIS CONTROL BOARD T320 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $99.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS I-1OC48-SON-SMLR-E PIC NEW NO JUNIPER BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS I-1OC48-SON-SMLR-E PIC NEW NO JUNIPER BOX
JUNIPER I-1OC48-SON-SMLR-E OC48/STM-16 SONET/SDH LONG RANGE 60 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $499.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E 1PORT GIGABIT PIC PULL JUNIPER NETWORKS IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E 1PORT GIGABIT PIC PULL
JUNIPER IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E EXPANSION MODULE MMF-VSR-1 PULL 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $1,199.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS J-4350-JB 4-PORT ROUTER W/2 CARDS TESTED WARRANTY USED JUNIPER NETWORKS J-4350-JB 4-PORT ROUTER W/2 CARDS TESTED WARRANTY USED
AC POWER OS 9.0R2.10 JXU-8GE-TX-S & JX-2T1-RJ48-S CARDS TESTED USED
Price: $1,299.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2E1-RJ48-S 2PORT E1 PIM CSU/DSU NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2E1-RJ48-S 2PORT E1 PIM CSU/DSU NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2E1-RJ48-S DUAL PORT E1 PIM 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $425.00
Retail: $1,000.00
You Save: $575.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2SERIAL-S PIM CARD NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2SERIAL-S PIM CARD NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER JX-2SERIAL-S 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW OPEN BOX
Price: $79.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-SFP-1FE-FX  FX OPTICAL MODULE GENUINE JUNIPER NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-SFP-1FE-FX FX OPTICAL MODULE GENUINE JUNIPER NEW
JUNIPER JX-SFP-1FE-FX GENUINE JUNIPER NOT A COMPATIBLE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $49.00
Retail: $250.00
You Save: $201.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JXU-1SFP-S 1PORT SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET UPIM 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS JXU-1SFP-S 1PORT SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET UPIM 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS JXU-1SFP-S 1 PORT SFP GIGABIT ENET UPIM 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $399.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC-S 4SLOT CARD FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC-S 4SLOT CARD FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC-S 4 SLOT CARD FLEXIBLE PIC NOB
Price: $95.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS NETSCREEN NS-208B-001 FIREWALL/VPN NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS NETSCREEN NS-208B-001 FIREWALL/VPN NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS NETSCREEN NS-208B-001 500 TUNNELS UNLIMITED OPEN BOX 90 DAY VTD WARRANTY
Price: $499.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-204-001 SECURITY APPLIANCE NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-204-001 SECURITY APPLIANCE NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-204-001 4 PORT VPN FIREWALL 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB
Price: $329.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR PIC REFURBISHED
P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR 1PORT CHANNELIZED OC12-DS3 EXPANSION MODULE M20 M40
Price: $139.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1CHSTM1-SMIR  PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1CHSTM1-SMIR PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1CHSTM1-SMIR  PIC STM-1 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $299.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SX-B  GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SX-B GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SX-B 1 PORT 1000BASE-SX OPTICS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $149.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR SONET/SDH PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR SONET/SDH PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR OC-12/STM-4 EXPANSION MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $29.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OCHE1-RJ48 DSO SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OCHE1-RJ48 DSO SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OCHE1-RJ48 10 PORT E1 TO DSO SERVICES 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $175.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-4E3-ATM 4 PORT E3 PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-4E3-ATM 4 PORT E3 PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-4E3-ATM 4 PORT E3 ATM PIC FOR M20/M40 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $189.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES PIC TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $350.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-4 MULTILINK SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-4 MULTILINK SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-4 MULTILINK 4 ML BUNDLE PIC TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $99.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LH 90 DAY WARRANTY PB1GELH NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LH 90 DAY WARRANTY PB1GELH NEW OPEN BOX
PB-1GE-LH NEW OPEN BOX EXPANSION MODULE FOR M5 M10 ROUTERS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $29.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LX-B  GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LX-B GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LX-B  M160 M40e 1000BASE-LX OPTICS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $1,095.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-SX-B  GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-SX-B GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-SX-B 1 PORT 1000BASE-SX OPTICS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $165.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 1 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 1 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 1 PORT OC48 SON SFP NEW OPEN BOX 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $2,995.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2GE-SFP-QPP  2 PORT IQ PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2GE-SFP-QPP 2 PORT IQ PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2GE-SFP-QPP 2 PORT GIGABIT IQ MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $285.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2MCDS3  2PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2MCDS3 2PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER PB2MCDS3 MULTICHANNEL DS3 HDLC FRAME RELAY T-3 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $325.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM 2 PORT OC-12 STM4 MULTI MODE TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $825.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM  4 PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM 4 PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM 4 PORT ATM DS3 PIC 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB

Price: $89.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM2 4 PORT DS3 NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM2 4 PORT DS3 NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM2 4 PORT DS3 ATM2 IQ PIC 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $375.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4E1-COAX  PIC FOR M160 NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4E1-COAX PIC FOR M160 NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4E1-COAX PIC FOR M160 M40e, M320 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $125.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4E1-RJ48 SERVICES PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4E1-RJ48 SERVICES PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4E1-RJ48  EXPANSION MODULE HDLC 4 PORT E1 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $89.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4GE-SFP 4 PORT GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4GE-SFP 4 PORT GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4GE-SFP 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW OPEN BOX

Price: $1,095.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4GE-SX  4 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4GE-SX 4 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4GE-SX 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC SX OPTICS FOR M-160 ROUTER
Price: $1,095.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS ADAPTIVE SERVICES PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS ADAPTIVE SERVICES PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS CRYPTOGRAPHIC ACCELERATOR MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $175.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS2 ADAPTIVE SERVICES II PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS2 ADAPTIVE SERVICES II PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS2 CRYPTOGRAPHIC ACCELERATOR MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $269.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS2-FIPS PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-AS2-FIPS PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER PB-AS2- FIPS TESTED ADAPTIVE SERVICES II MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $1,095.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-ML-128 PIC  PBML128 NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-ML-128 PIC PBML128 NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-ML-128 MULTI LINK SERVICES 128 ML MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $299.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-PM MONITORING PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-PM MONITORING PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-PM PASV MONITORING SERVICES PIC 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $259.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-PM3 MONITORING DEVICE PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-PM3 MONITORING DEVICE PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-PM3 MONITORING SERVICES 111 PIC 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $239.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-TUNNEL-1 SERVICES PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-TUNNEL-1 SERVICES PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-TUNNEL-1 PIC NEW IN BOX 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $99.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PC-1OC192-SON-SR2  PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PC-1OC192-SON-SR2 PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PC-1OC192-SON-SR2 1 PORT SONET SDH OC192 STM64 MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $5,195.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1CHSTM1-SMIR PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1CHSTM1-SMIR PIC NEW OPEN BOX
CHANNELIZED STM-1 E1 PIC TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $1,699.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-LH 1PORT LH OPTICS NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-LH 1PORT LH OPTICS NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-LH GIGABIT ENET PIC FOR M5 M10 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $169.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-LX-B  GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-LX-B GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1GE-LX-B FOR M20 M5 M10i M7i 1000BASE-LX 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $299.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR PIC CARDS REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR PIC CARDS REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR ATM2 IQ PIC CARDS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $459.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1OC48-SON-SMSR PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1OC48-SON-SMSR PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER PE-1OC48-SON-SMSR TESTED 1 PORT SONET/SDH OC48/STM-16 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $259.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-4DS3-ATM 4 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-4DS3-ATM 4 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-4DS3-ATM SONET/SDH EXPANSION MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $279.00

Result Pages:2 3 

Close

International Currency Conversion