Choose Your Currency:

Buy From VTD » What Can We Find For You?
Value Tech Direct BBB Business Review

Buy With Confidence

30 Day Money Back Guarantee
  • Money Back Guarantee
  • Product Warranty
  • No-Hassle Returns
Price Grabber, UPS, FedEx PriceGrabber

 

Found 126 product(s) for Sony (51-100 of 126)

NETWORKING


Value Tech Direct offers networking equipment from Juniper Networks and Cisco Systems. We provide new, refurbished and fully tested used Switches, Routers, Hubs and all types of PIC's. If you don't see it, just ask!

JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-4E3-ATM 4 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-4E3-ATM 4 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-4E3-ATM INTERFACE PIC M5 M7i M10 M10i 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $379.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-8FE-FX  8 PORT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-8FE-FX 8 PORT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-8FE-FX FAST ENET FX IN PIC MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $249.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES REFURBISHED
JUNIPER PE-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES BUNDLE PIC TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $249.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PWR-M20-AC POWER SUPPLY FOR M20 NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS PWR-M20-AC POWER SUPPLY FOR M20 NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS PWR-M20-AC POWER SUPPLY FOR M20 740-007311 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $269.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PWR-M40-AC-S POWER SUPPLY 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS PWR-M40-AC-S POWER SUPPLY 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB
PWR-M40-AC-S POWER SUPPLY 740-000234-007 NEW OPEN BOX 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $299.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS RE-A-2000-4096-S ROUTING ENGINE NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS RE-A-2000-4096-S ROUTING ENGINE NEW
JUNIPER RE-A-2000-4096-S 2000 MHZ 4GB DRAM FOR M120 ROUTER NEW
Price: $1,799.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SA4000  SSL VPN APPLIANCE 90 DAY WARRANTY USED JUNIPER NETWORKS SA4000 SSL VPN APPLIANCE 90 DAY WARRANTY USED
JUNIPER NETWORKS SA4000 2 PORT SSL VPN SECURE ACCESS WARRANTY USED
Price: $179.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SCB-E-M40 CONTROL BOARD REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS SCB-E-M40 CONTROL BOARD REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS SCB-E-M40 TESTED ENHANCED BOARD FOR M40 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $29.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-I-T640 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-I-T640 SWITCH INTERFACE BOARD NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-I-T640  TESTED T640 SWITCH NEW OPEN BOX 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $49.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-M-S SW INTERCONNECT BD SP IPUCAAMCAA NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-M-S SW INTERCONNECT BD SP IPUCAAMCAA NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-M-S SW INTERCONNECT BD SP FOR M320 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $749.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-MP-1T1E1 1PORT T1/E1 WAN PIM NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-MP-1T1E1 1PORT T1/E1 WAN PIM NEW
JUNIPER SRX-MP-1T1E1 T1/E1 MINI PIM FOR SRX 210 BASE SYSTEM 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $339.00
Retail: $700.00
You Save: $361.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX3K-PWR-AC POWER SUPPLY SRX3000 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX3K-PWR-AC POWER SUPPLY SRX3000 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX3K-PWR-AC POWER SUPPLY FOR SRX3000 SERIES WARRANTY
Price: $1,095.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SSB-E-16-M20 FOR M20 ROUTER OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS SSB-E-16-M20 FOR M20 ROUTER OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS SSB-E-16-M20 SWITCH BOARD INTERNET PROCESSOR 11 16MB 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $5,795.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SSB-E-M20 CONTROL BOARD FOR M20 710-001951 REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS SSB-E-M20 CONTROL BOARD FOR M20 710-001951 REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS SSB-E-M20 TESTED ENHANCED SYSTEM BOARD 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $25.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS SSG-5-SH-W-E VPN SSG FIREWALL NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS SSG-5-SH-W-E VPN SSG FIREWALL NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS SSG-5-SH-W-E WIRELESS 802. IN FACTORY PLASTIC 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $329.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS T320-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS T320-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS T320-FPC2 M160 FPC2 PICS 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW OPEN BOX
Price: $175.00
 
JUNIPER NS-5XT-003 UK POWER CORD FIREWALL NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NS-5XT-003 UK POWER CORD FIREWALL NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NS-5XT-003 UK NETSCREEN 5XT VPN 10 USERS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $29.00
 
JUNIPER NS-5XT-101 ELITE VPN FIREWALL NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NS-5XT-101 ELITE VPN FIREWALL NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NS-5XT-101 NETSCREEN 5XT VPN UNRESTRICTED USERS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $295.00
 
JUNIPER WX-15 WAN APPLICATION ACCELERATION DEVICE WX 15 NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER WX-15 WAN APPLICATION ACCELERATION DEVICE WX 15 NEW OPEN BOX
WX-15 64KBPS TO 1MBPS 90 DAY WARRANTY OPEN BOX LIKE NEW
Price: $295.00
 
JUNIPER WXC-3400-A  APPLICATION ACCELERATOR 2X 500GB HD 2X AC WXC3400 USED JUNIPER WXC-3400-A APPLICATION ACCELERATOR 2X 500GB HD 2X AC WXC3400 USED
JUNIPER NETWORKS WXC-3400 90 DAY WARRANTY TESTED USED
Price: $1,350.00
NETWORKING  |  Juniper Networks
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GB OPTICS MODULE WARRANTY NEW GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GB OPTICS MODULE WARRANTY NEW
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GB XFP OPTICS NEW
Price: $249.00
 
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-T 1GB OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-T 1GB OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-1GE-T 1GB SFP OPTICS MODULE NEW
Price: $99.00
 
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR 10GE MMF OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR 10GE MMF OPTICS MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW
GENUINE JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10GE-SR 10GE OPTICS MODULE WARRANTY NEW
Price: $249.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS CB-L-T-S CONTROL BOARD NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS CB-L-T-S CONTROL BOARD NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER CB-L-T-S LINE CARD CHASSIS CONTROL BOARD T320 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $99.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS I-1OC48-SON-SMLR-E PIC NEW NO JUNIPER BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS I-1OC48-SON-SMLR-E PIC NEW NO JUNIPER BOX
JUNIPER I-1OC48-SON-SMLR-E OC48/STM-16 SONET/SDH LONG RANGE 60 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $499.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E 1PORT GIGABIT PIC PULL JUNIPER NETWORKS IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E 1PORT GIGABIT PIC PULL
JUNIPER IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E EXPANSION MODULE MMF-VSR-1 PULL 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $1,199.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS J-4350-JB 4-PORT ROUTER W/2 CARDS TESTED WARRANTY USED JUNIPER NETWORKS J-4350-JB 4-PORT ROUTER W/2 CARDS TESTED WARRANTY USED
AC POWER OS 9.0R2.10 JXU-8GE-TX-S & JX-2T1-RJ48-S CARDS TESTED USED
Price: $1,299.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2E1-RJ48-S 2PORT E1 PIM CSU/DSU NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2E1-RJ48-S 2PORT E1 PIM CSU/DSU NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2E1-RJ48-S DUAL PORT E1 PIM 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $425.00
Retail: $1,000.00
You Save: $575.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2SERIAL-S PIM CARD NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-2SERIAL-S PIM CARD NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER JX-2SERIAL-S 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW OPEN BOX
Price: $79.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-SFP-1FE-FX  FX OPTICAL MODULE GENUINE JUNIPER NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS JX-SFP-1FE-FX FX OPTICAL MODULE GENUINE JUNIPER NEW
JUNIPER JX-SFP-1FE-FX GENUINE JUNIPER NOT A COMPATIBLE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $49.00
Retail: $250.00
You Save: $201.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS JXU-1SFP-S 1PORT SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET UPIM 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS JXU-1SFP-S 1PORT SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET UPIM 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS JXU-1SFP-S 1 PORT SFP GIGABIT ENET UPIM 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $399.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC-S 4SLOT CARD FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC-S 4SLOT CARD FLEX PIC CONCENTRATOR 90 DAY WARRANTY NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC-S 4 SLOT CARD FLEXIBLE PIC NOB
Price: $95.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS NETSCREEN NS-208B-001 FIREWALL/VPN NEW JUNIPER NETWORKS NETSCREEN NS-208B-001 FIREWALL/VPN NEW
JUNIPER NETWORKS NETSCREEN NS-208B-001 500 TUNNELS UNLIMITED OPEN BOX 90 DAY VTD WARRANTY
Price: $499.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-204-001 SECURITY APPLIANCE NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-204-001 SECURITY APPLIANCE NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-204-001 4 PORT VPN FIREWALL 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB
Price: $329.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR PIC REFURBISHED
P-1CHOC12-DS3-SMIR 1PORT CHANNELIZED OC12-DS3 EXPANSION MODULE M20 M40
Price: $139.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SX-B  GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SX-B GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1GE-SX-B 1 PORT 1000BASE-SX OPTICS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $149.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR SONET/SDH PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR SONET/SDH PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR OC-12/STM-4 EXPANSION MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $29.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OCHE1-RJ48 DSO SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OCHE1-RJ48 DSO SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-1OCHE1-RJ48 10 PORT E1 TO DSO SERVICES 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $175.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-4E3-ATM 4 PORT E3 PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-4E3-ATM 4 PORT E3 PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-4E3-ATM 4 PORT E3 ATM PIC FOR M20/M40 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $189.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-AS ADAPTIVE SERVICES PIC M20 M40 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB JUNIPER NETWORKS P-AS ADAPTIVE SERVICES PIC M20 M40 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-AS ADAPTIVE SERVICES PIC NEW OPEN BOX
Price: $75.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-128 MULTILINK SERVICES PIC TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $350.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-4 MULTILINK SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-4 MULTILINK SERVICES PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER NETWORKS P-ML-4 MULTILINK 4 ML BUNDLE PIC TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $99.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LH 90 DAY WARRANTY PB1GELH NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LH 90 DAY WARRANTY PB1GELH NEW OPEN BOX
PB-1GE-LH NEW OPEN BOX EXPANSION MODULE FOR M5 M10 ROUTERS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $29.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LX-B  GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LX-B GIGABIT ENET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-LX-B  M160 M40e 1000BASE-LX OPTICS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $1,095.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-SX-B  GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-SX-B GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-SX-B 1 PORT 1000BASE-SX OPTICS 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $165.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 1 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 1 PORT PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1OC48-SON-SFP 1 PORT OC48 SON SFP NEW OPEN BOX 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $2,995.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2GE-SFP-QPP  2 PORT IQ PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2GE-SFP-QPP 2 PORT IQ PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2GE-SFP-QPP 2 PORT GIGABIT IQ MODULE 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $285.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2MCDS3  2PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2MCDS3 2PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER PB2MCDS3 MULTICHANNEL DS3 HDLC FRAME RELAY T-3 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $325.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM PIC REFURBISHED JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM PIC REFURBISHED
JUNIPER PB-2OC12-ATM2-MM 2 PORT OC-12 STM4 MULTI MODE TESTED 90 DAY WARRANTY
Price: $825.00
 
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM  4 PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM 4 PORT DS3 PIC NEW OPEN BOX
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-4DS3-ATM 4 PORT ATM DS3 PIC 90 DAY WARRANTY NOB

Price: $89.00

Result Pages: 1 2 3 

Close

International Currency Conversion